O nama

Statistika 2008.

Avio operacije
(poletanja / sletanja)
indexBroj putnikaindexRoba (t)*indexPošta (t)index
2007.2008.%2007.2008.%2007.2008.%2007.2008.%
Januar3.0943.114101153.547168.35511048343690797898
Februar2.8483.138110128.617145.461113563524936672109
Mart3.2983.426104156.077168.703108658622947385116
April3.4623.536102187.444193.3701036518881366490141
Maj3.6344.002110198.333239.5181218216367771101142
Jun4.0124.210105240.538266.0411117188031127186121
Jul4.5144.810107324.918343.2041066286029665108166
Avgust4.4324.540102318.450338.415106572625109676698
Septembar3.9584.090103255.345259.942102671630946979114
Oktobar3.6623.54097208.421202.274977408881207777100
Novembar3.2223.04294165.911162.07598784605777581108
Decembar3.3123.00691175.289162.69093637870137102108106
Ukupno43.44844.4541022.512.8902.650.0481057.9268.1291038791.031117
* Podaci o prometu robe ne sadrže podatke o kamionskom prevozu robe.