O nama

Statistika 2010.

Avio operacije
(poletanja / sletanja)
indexBroj putnikaindexRoba (t)*indexPošta (t)index
2009.2010.%2009.2010.%2009.2010.%2009.2010.%
Januar2.7982.938105148.949156.472105480376787987110
Februar2.6622.737103130.687136.604105446481108797697
Mart3.0643.204105152.471167.37211067353379878598
April3.1002.99997183.321173.0059452244685816681
Maj3.3663.754112197.899219.751111638630998181100
Jun3.9024.094105235.587258.384110460668145787697
Jul4.4004.787109308.710352.992114579649112797594
Avgust4.2264.808114300.551358.750119575530926972105
Septembar3.8004.200111228.704274.383120514581113787495
Oktobar3.3983.849113188.842226.017120583778133878294
Novembar2.9463.442117146.859182.6511246008711458686100
Decembar3.0023.348112161,497192,34911962088414311310491
Ukupno40.66444.1601092.384.0772.698.7301136.6907.42711199796497
* Podaci o prometu robe ne sadrže podatke o kamionskom prevozu robe.