O nama

Statistika 2011.


Avio operacije
(poletanja / sletanja)
indexBroj putnikaindexRoba (t)*indexPošta (t)index
2010.2011.%2010.2011.%2010.2011.%2010.2011.%
Januar2.9383.136107156.472178.7321143764031078797112
Februar2.7373.010110136.604162.813119481462967679104
Mart3.2043.421107167.372188.826113533705132858499
April2.9993.479116173.005240.2821394467071596679119
Maj3.7543.844102219.751262.974120630645102817289
Jun4.0944.093100258.384301.78211766855283766890
Jul4.7874.64197352.992384.25610964955686757499
Avgust4.8084.63196358.750382.787107530780147726692
Septembar4.2004.193100274.383316.7111155817691327475101
Oktobar3.8493.75097226.017272.673121778775100827895
Novembar3.4423.30096182.651215.113118871910104868599
Decembar3.3483.425102192.349217.68411388476186104115111
Ukupno44.16044.9231022.698.7303.124.6331167.4278.025108964972101
* Podaci o prometu robe ne sadrže podatke o kamionskom prevozu robe.